Nossa Família

ADMINISTRATIVOS
ADRIANA ACOSTA CORCIOLI SPIRITO DIRETORA ACADÊMICA adriana.spirito@etec.sp.gov.br
ALINE CONTI DANTE DA SILVA AGENTE TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO aline.dante3@etec.sp.gov.br
ANDRE PIGNATTI ZAGO DIRETOR DA UNIDADE 070 andre.zago@etec.sp.gov.br
ANTONIO APARECIDO RIBEIRO AUXILIAR DOCENTE / INFORMÁTICA antonio.ribeiro@etec.sp.gov.br
DALVA FIORILLO LOPES COORDENADORA PEDAGÓGICA dalva.lopes@etec.sp.gov.br
GILVANA MARA BOESSO AGENTE TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO gilvana.boesso01@etec.sp.gov.br
GIOVANI BURGO ROMANI AGENTE TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO giovani.romani@etec.sp.gov.br
LAURIBERTO DE JESUS BERTONI JUNIOR ASSISTENTE TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO I lauriberto.bertoni@etec.sp.gov.br
LEILANE ARIELE FIORILLO DE PIZA AGENTE TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO leilane.fiorillo@etec.sp.gov.br
LILIANE PRISCILA FERREIRA AGENTE TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO liliane.ferreira4@etec.sp.gov.br
LUIS PAULO RODRIGUEIRO CORREA AUXILIAR DOCENTE / INFORMÁTICA luis.correa25@etec.sp.gov.br
MARLENE DE FATIMA AMADEI SILVA AUXILIAR DE APOIO marlene.silva54@etec.sp.gov.br
MICHEL RODRIGUES GARCIA AGENTE TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO michel.garcia3@etec.sp.gov.br
PEDRO ROTHSCHILD PERES ALMOXARIFE
SILVANA TERESINHA LOPES ALVES DE TOLEDO AUXILIAR DE APOIO silvana.toledo3@etec.sp.gov.br
SONIA MARIA APARECIDA SALVADOR DIRETORA DE SERVIÇOS sonia.salvador01@etec.sp.gov.br
VALDIRLENE CHECHETO VINCENZI CAMARGO ORIENTADORA EDUCACIONAL valdirlene.camargo01@etec.sp.gov.br
WAGNETON LAGES AUXILIAR DOCENTE / MECÂNICA wagneton.lages01@etec.sp.gov.br
WANIA MARIA A M C SAQUETI AGENTE TÉCNICO ADMINISTRATIVO wania.saqueti01@etec.sp.gov.br
DOCENTES
ADALBERTO JOSE FIORELLI adalberto.fiorelli01@etec.sp.gov.br
ADALTON DE CARVALHO adalton.carvalho01@etec.sp.gov.br
AIRTON VALDEMIR CRISTIANINI airton.cristianini@etec.sp.gov.br
ALAN RODRIGO DE SALES alan.sales@etec.sp.gov.br
ANA APARECIDA SITA SEGA ana.sega@etec.sp.gov.br
ANA MARIA DE LIMA E SILVA COLLACITE ana.collacite01@etec.sp.gov.br
ANA ROSARIA MACEDO RODRIGUES ANICETO ana.aniceto@etec.sp.gov.br
ANA SHEILA DO COUTO TRINDADE MORACO COORDENADORA DO ENSINO MÉDIO ana.moraco@etec.sp.gov.br
ANGELO HUMBERTO ARONI angelo.aroni@etec.sp.gov.br
ANTONIO APARECIDO PIRES CARDOSO antonio.cardoso@etec.sp.gov.br
ANTONIO APARECIDO RIBEIRO antonio.ribeiro@etec.sp.gov.br
BEATRIZ HELENA FAVARO PEBONE beatriz.pebone@etec.sp.gov.br
CAMILO MESQUITA NETO camilo.mesquita@etec.sp.gov.br
CARLA BOLLA POLONIO
CARLOS EDUARDO MEDINA
CAROLINA CRISCUOLO carolina.criscuolo@etec.sp.gov.br
CELIA REGINA PARIZOTTO LINARES celia.linares@etec.sp.gov.br
CELSO MASSAHIRO NAGADO celso.nagado@etec.sp.gov.br
CHARLES SANGIORGI SARTORI charles.sartori@etec.sp.gov.br
DAIANE GRAZIELE V. BERTHOLO
DALVA FIORILLO LOPES dalva.lopes@etec.sp.gov.br
DANIELA CREADO DA SILVA daniela.silva440@etec.sp.gov.br
DENIS PASCOLAT MAGRINI denis.magrini01@etec.sp.gov.br
EDER ALEXANDRO DE LIMA eder.lima25@etec.sp.gov.br
EDSON LUIZ DE SOUZA MANDUCA COORDENADOR LOGÍSTICA edson.manduca@etec.sp.gov.br
ELISABETE FANTINI PIMENTEL elisabete.pimentel@etec.sp.gov.br
ERIKA PAGLIALOGO
EVANDRO APARECIDO PECORI COORDENADOR ETIM ADMINISTRAÇÃO evandro.pecori@etec.sp.gov.br
EVERTON GONZALES SETTE COORDENADOR INFORMÁTICA everton.sette@etec.sp.gov.br
FABIO EDUARDO PAGLIALOGO fabio.paglialogo@etec.sp.gov.br
FABIO ROGERIO ZANATTO COORDENADOR ADMINISTRAÇÃO fabio.zanatto@etec.sp.gov.br
GANÍMEDES MASSON
GERCILENE CRISTIANE SILVEIRA gercilene.silveira@etec.sp.gov.br
GILMAR AVOLLETA GABIRA COORDENADOR EDIFICAÇÕES gilmar.gabira@etec.sp.gov.br
GIOVANA CRISTINA SERRA DAMICO giovana.damico@etec.sp.gov.br
GIZELDA RABELLO DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM gizelda.amorim@etec.sp.gov.br
HELIO VICENTE VIEIRA DA SILVA helio.silva16@etec.sp.gov.br
HERMINIA ELZA FRAGNAN CARRARA herminia.carrara@etec.sp.gov.br
JOAO FRANCISCO DE MIRANDA PRADO joao.prado@etec.sp.gov.br
JOAO GERALDO VONO joao.vono@etec.sp.gov.br
JOSÉ CARLOS FESTA JUNIOR
JOSE EDUARDO CARRARA jose.carrara6@etec.sp.gov.br
LUCIANA L. FURLAN
LUCIO JOSE FIORELLI lucio.fiorelli@etec.sp.gov.br
LUIZ FERNANDO DE ANGELIS COORDENADOR ELETROTÉCNICA Luiz.angelis@etec.sp.gov.br
LUIZ FERNANDO NEVES
MAGALI RITA MORENO magali.moreno01@etec.sp.gov.br
MAIRA RAMOS TOSONI maira.tosoni@etec.sp.gov.br
MARCELO SABBADINI FRANCISCO COORD. FINANÇAS - CLASSE DESCENTRALIZADA marcelo.francisco6@etec.sp.gov.br
MARCIA REGINA SERESUELA marcia.seresuela@etec.sp.gov.br
MARCOS ROGERIO PAGAGNOTTI COORDENADOR ETIM INFORMľTICA marcos.pagagnotti@etec.sp.gov.br
MARIA IVONE CHAGAS
MARIA LIGIA LUNARDELLI LEAL RINALDI COORD. CLASSE DESCENTRALIZADA TéLLIO maria.rinaldi2@etec.sp.gov.br
MAURICIO HILST MARTINS
MIRIAM PENNA FIRME CURTO DAMIATI COORDENADORA SEGURAÇA DO TRABALHO miriam.damiati@etec.sp.gov.br
MOACIR DE LOURENÇO JUNIOR moacir.lourenco@etec.sp.gov.br
NIVALDO CHIQUIERI PAES nivaldo.paes@etec.sp.gov.br
OSMAR MARTINS FLORET
OSMAR VICARI FILHO osmar.filho@etec.sp.gov.br
PAMELA CRISTIANE RABALDELLI COORD. CLASSE DESCENTRALIZADA DOIS CŕRREGOS pamela.rabaldelli@etec.sp.gov.br
PATRICIA KELI BOTARI DE SOUZA COORD. TRANSAÇÕES IMOBILIÁRIAS - CLASSE DESC. patricia.souza75@etec.sp.gov.br
PATRICIA OREFICE COORDENADORA ENSINO MÉDIO patricia.orefice@etec.sp.gov.br
PAULO CESAR ZUARDI paulo.zuardi01@etec.sp.gov.br
PEDRO PAULO GROSSI ZAFRA COORDENADOR MECśNICA pedro.zafra@etec.sp.gov.br
PRISCILA DE ASSIS RODRIGUES COORDENADORA ETIM ADMINISTRAÇÃO priscila.rodrigues45@etec.sp.gov.br
RAUL MARTINS raul.martins@etec.sp.gov.br
RINALDO DOS SANTOS rinaldo.santos12@etec.sp.gov.br
ROBERTO SERGIO TERZIAN MATOS roberto.matos@etec.sp.gov.br
RUBENS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
SERGIO CEVALLOS sergio.cevallos@etec.sp.gov.br
SERGIO EDUARDO CIRILO VIEIRA COORD. RECURSOS HUMANOS - CLASSE DESC. sergio.vieira13@etec.sp.gov.br
SILVANA GORETI PIGNATTI DE FREITAS COORD. CLASSE DESCENTRALIZADA ITAPUÖ silvana.freitas@etec.sp.gov.br
SILVIA REGINA ARRIELLO ARRADI silvia.arradi@etec.sp.gov.br
SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA BURGOS simone.burgos@etec.sp.gov.br
SOLANGE MARIA CAÇADOR COORDENADORA NUTRIÇÃO solange.cacador@etec.sp.gov.br
SONIA REGINA CHAVES MARTINES FERNANDES COORDENADORA ENFERMAGEM sonia.fernandes@etec.sp.gov.br
SUSANA FILOMENA BERTONCELLO SANCHEZ susana.sanchez@etec.sp.gov.br
TALITA F. BRUÇO LUIZ
TANIA MARA DE FATIMA PIOVESAN THIEFUL ATIQUE tania.atique@etec.sp.gov.br
TELMA JULIANA SILVA telma.silva@etec.sp.gov.br
TELMA MENDES BARBOSA
THIAGO PIGNATTI DE FREITAS thiago.freitas28@etec.sp.gov.br
VALDIRLENE CHECHETO VINCENZI CAMARGO valdirlene.camargo01@etec.sp.gov.br
VICENTE SERGIO BARBIERI JUNIOR COORD. CLASSE DESCENTRALIZADA BARIRI vicente.junior@etec.sp.gov.br
WASHINGTON LUIZ TOMAZ
ESTAGIÁRIOS
CARLA FERNANDA BUENO
CLAUDIA SANTOS DA SILVA PINHEIRO
DAIANA MICHELE FERREIRA
JOÃO PAULO DE LIMA